clasificación GENERAL 

Clasificación general del Campeonato de España de Modelismo 2022

CATEGORIA AVIACION 

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
RAFAEL SANCHEZ 45 PUNTOS 3
DANIEL TADEO 25 PUNTOS 1
JOSE RIZZO 20 PUNTOS 1
FERNANDO GALAN PEIRO 15 PUNTOS 1
ANDREIA RODRIGUES 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS ANTONIO REYES LAVIN 15 PUNTOS 1
JAIME SIRER COLOMAR 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO JOSE CUNCHILLOS PEREZ 15 PUNTOS 1
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ SANTOS 15 PUNTOS 1
WILLIAM PUCHADES 15 PUNTOS 1
FABIAN VALCARCEL MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS
LUIS ANTONIO REYES LAVIN 10 PUNTOS
EDUARDO GIL CODOÑER 10 PUNTOS
XAVIER ZANóN PéREZ 10 PUNTOS
RAUL ORTIZ DE ZARATE LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
FRANCESC RUS ALSINA 10 PUNTOS
FERNANDO GRANELL OLSZEWSKI 10 PUNTOS
EDUARDO GIL CODOÑER 10 PUNTOS
JAIME SIRER COLOMAR 10 PUNTOS
HECTOR MIRASOL BRULL 10 PUNTOS
JUAN FRANCISCO VERA VALDIVIA 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CORCOLES SORIANO 10 PUNTOS
LUIS ALBENDIN VALENZUELA 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ELIAS MOYA 10 PUNTOS
XAN BERASATEGUI 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CORCOLES SORIANO 10 PUNTOS
RAUL SEGUNDO GOMEZ 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ARMARIO RUIZ 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE GARCIA VILLANUEVA 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
LUIS ALBENDIN VALENZUELA 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO GRANELL OLSZEWSKI 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JORGE GARRIDO 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO GALAN PEIRO 5 PUNTOS
EMILIO CANTó CERDá 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JORGE GARRIDO 5 PUNTOS
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ SANTOS 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL SORIANO ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
DARIO FERNANDEZ CASTRO 5 PUNTOS
LUIS PLA LOPEZ 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MARIA CEREZO MEDINA 5 PUNTOS
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA NAVAL

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
LUIS ALBENDIN VALENZUELA 30 PUNTOS 2
JOSE MARIA DIAZ CAPARRO 20 PUNTOS 1
JUAN RAMON BUSTAMANTE BARBERO 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN LUIS AGUILERA SERRANO 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO CEBOLLERO GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
RICARDO ESTRADERA VAZQUEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
RICARDO FERRER IBAÑEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
FABIAN VALCARCEL MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
GONZALO SANCHO 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO GANADO 15 PUNTOS 1
MARCOS PEREZ DOMINGO 15 PUNTOS
JUAN CARLOS CARMONA ALVAREZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MANUEL MARTI MARTINEZ 10 PUNTOS
JAIME BENGOA MADURGA 10 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE BLASCO CRISTOBAL 10 PUNTOS
LUIS ENRIQUE SANCHEZ TENIAS 10 PUNTOS
RAMON ORELLANA GONZALEZ 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GUZMAN 10 PUNTOS
MIGUEL BELLIDO MARQUEZ 10 PUNTOS
LUIS REVUELTA ESCAGEDO 10 PUNTOS
CESAR CALERA RONDA 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLANS LANDA 5 PUNTOS
CONSTANTIN CANDEA 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE BELTRAN LASALA  5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE GIL 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR DIEZ MARCOS 5 PUNTOS
JAVI TRANQUILO MORENO 5 PUNTOS
CARLOS COCA SERRANO  5 PUNTOS
MARCE CASADO 5 PUNTOS
PEDRO SANTOS INTRIAGO 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS MILITARES

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ 55 PUNTOS 2
JORDI CEREZO SELLARES 30 PUNTOS 2
FRANCISCO ARANDA LOPEZ 20 PUNTOS 1
OSCAR EBRI CASOLA 25 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO MARTIN TELLO 25 PUNTOS 1
ROY PEREZ 25 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO FENOY CRUZ 20 PUNTOS 1
JUAN LUIS MERCADAL PONS 15 PUNTOS 1
GUILLERMO MARTI PUJOL 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN GABRIEL SEVILLA FUENTES 15 PUNTOS 1
XISCO RUIZ BALLESTER 15 PUNTOS 1
CONSTANTIN CANDEA 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JESUS RAMON LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA CALLE IBAÑEZ 10 PUNTOS
ALFREDO BLASCO DE MORA 10 PUNTOS
DANIEL GARCíA JERONIMO 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS ALBA LóPEZ 10 PUNTOS
MIGUEL PEREZ BLASCO 10 PUNTOS
JONATHAN SOSA GARCíA 10 PUNTOS
RAMóN SEGARRA GUERRERO 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MORAL BRAVO 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ FUERTES 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSé MANUEL MORAL CAMPILLO 10 PUNTOS
JULIO GóMEZ I JORQUERA 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION 10 PUNTOS
EDWING ENRIQUE MERLO PAREDES 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MARIA FUENTES BARCO 10 PUNTOS
DAVID ROY MORENO 10 PUNTOS
RAYMON SALVADOR GINER 10 PUNTOS
JORGE DE LA TORRE GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO PARRA LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
GINES HERNANDEZ VALERO 10 PUNTOS
RAFAEL SANCHEZ 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO DE RAMON 10 PUNTOS
SERGIO ESTRADA SANZ 10 PUNTOS
PABLO TOMAS SAIZ MARTINEZ 5 PUNTOS
VICTOR JESUS TOMAS DOSIL 5 PUNTOS
CRISTOBAL VERGARA DURAN 5 PUNTOS
RAFAEL JIMéNEZ MINGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MORAL BRAVO 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL PEREZ BLASCO 5 PUNTOS
RAUL SEGUNDO GOMEZ 5 PUNTOS
CARLOS ALBA LóPEZ 5 PUNTOS
DANIEL GARCíA JERONIMO 5 PUNTOS
JUAN GABRIEL SEVILLA FUENTES 5 PUNTOS
ORLANDO RUIZ BARRUECO 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL PALACIOS NIETO-MARQUEZ 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO QUILIS BONET 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO AGUILAR GARCIA 5 PUNTOS
ALEX VAN DER LELY 5 PUNTOS
ISMAEL GOMEZ PORRAS 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS CIVILES

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
FERNANDO BASTIDA CARRILLO 90 PUNTOS 2
ARLINDO TAVARES DA SILVA 70 PUNTOS 3
PATRICK SEDNEY PALOMAR 35 PUNTOS 2
EDUARDO PRIEGO PEREZ 30 PUNTOS 2
REBECA MOLINA NOGUERIA 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE ESPAÑA ROMERO 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
LEOPOLDO CUADRADO 15 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO DE LARA PALOMINO 15 PUNTOS
VICENTE FERRER LECINA 15 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ BUESTO 10 PUNTOS
MARCO TEODORO TEODORO 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO RAIMUNDO GARCIA DIAZ 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO SOTO PUNTAS 10 PUNTOS
ROY PEREZ 10 PUNTOS
EMILIO CANTó CERDá 10 PUNTOS
MARCO TEODORO TEODORO 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO DIAZ RUIZ 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO RAIMUNDO GARCIA DIAZ 5 PUNTOS
RAFAEL AGUILAR MARTINEZ 5 PUNTOS
PEDRO SALVADOR LOZANO 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR VILLANUEVA MARIN 5 PUNTOS
JACOBO PICATOSTE BLANCO 5 PUNTOS
EMILIO CANTó CERDá 5 PUNTOS
ARTURO GRANELL TORTOSA 5 PUNTOS
JORGE PEREZ FOLCH 5 PUNTOS
JOSé MANUEL MORAL CAMPILLO 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL FONOLLOSA CUADRADO 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
DANIEL MARTINEZ ARCILLA 5 PUNTOS
JORDI PIG LLORT 5 PUNTOS
JOSE IGNACIO MORALES GARCIA 5 PUNTOS
TOMAS PEREA ALCANTARA 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA FANTASIA

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
JAVIER GARCIA MIR 30 PUNTOS 2
IGNACIO EGURZA SAENZ 30 PUNTOS 2
ANDREA MACIAS UTRILLA 25 PUNTOS 1
JORGE SANTIAGO AMBIT 25 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL SANCHEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
CARLOS AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
ERNESTO VICENTE PUNTER 20 PUNTOS 1
VICTOR SANTIAGO ARROYO 20 PUNTOS 1
LUIS UGARTE CENTENO 20 PUNTOS
JESUS ROIG OCHANDO 20 PUNTOS
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 20 PUNTOS
JOSEPH ANTONY FERNANDES 15 PUNTOS 1
IVáN / VALENTIN HORTAL / ZAK 15 PUNTOS 1
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ CHACON 15 PUNTOS 1
IVAN HORTAL ARES 15 PUNTOS 1
JAIME DE GARNICA ESCRIBANO 15 PUNTOS 1
ALFONSO FLORéN PARADELA 15 PUNTOS 1
IVAN SERRA FERNANDEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSé MIGUEL ALVENTOSA FARIñAS 15 PUNTOS 1
ENRIQUE PRADOS ALONSO 15 PUNTOS 1
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE LUIS BEA MASERO 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSé HUGO FERRER LACASA 15 PUNTOS 1
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE PAZ-PEÑUELAS OLIVAN 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS SERRANO 15 PUNTOS 1
BENJAMIN BRUNET GOURNAY 15 PUNTOS 1
ALEJANDRO ARRABAL MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN ALBUERNE DIAZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JULIO RIBEIRO MENDEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
DAVID LOBO REIGADA 15 PUNTOS
ALBERTO FERNáNDEZ CONDE 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO CASA RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
JORGE LUIS BEA MASERO 10 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ BERNA 10 PUNTOS
ASIER ARANZABAL COLOM 10 PUNTOS
ANDRES SALVADOR LUQUE 10 PUNTOS
ARTURO ARELLANO NIETO 10 PUNTOS
RAMON ALONSO GONZALEZ 10 PUNTOS
CéSAR GONZáLEZ RUBIO 10 PUNTOS
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
OSCAR SAN MIGUEL MAZA 10 PUNTOS
PABLO GARCIA MONTORO 10 PUNTOS
DANIEL SáNCHEZ PéREZ 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO HERAS CARMONA 10 PUNTOS
ROBERTO RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ 10 PUNTOS
HECTOR JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSé MIGUEL ALVENTOSA FARIñAS 10 PUNTOS
SAMUEL LOPEZ SOTO 10 PUNTOS
DIEGO GARCIA NAVARRO 10 PUNTOS
JOSE FRANCISCO ALVAREZ FONT 10 PUNTOS
DANIEL MATEO PEREZ 10 PUNTOS
DIEGO ALEJANDRO BARTOLOME  LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
RAUL VALERO RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MARIA AVILA CORRALES 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL BEZANILLA SAENZ-CALDERON 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL ANGEL PEREZ SOLIS 10 PUNTOS
JOAQUIN GARCIA SAEZ 5 PUNTOS
RAUL PEREZ MUNOZ 5 PUNTOS
JAVIER BALBAS SERENO 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
VICTOR AGUILAR 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO SARRION 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL SORIANO ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
GONZALO LUIS FRANCO CIENFUEGOS 5 PUNTOS
JUAN JOSE GARCIA BALAGUER 5 PUNTOS
HERMENEGILDO NAVAS GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
CESAR MONTEIRO 5 PUNTOS
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA 5 PUNTOS
FLORENCIO ONTALBA JUÁREZ 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR VILLANUEVA MARIN 5 PUNTOS
ANDRES SALVADOR LUQUE 5 PUNTOS
JUAN IGNACIO LUSQUIÑOS JANEIRO 5 PUNTOS
MARIO GARROTE GASCH 5 PUNTOS
JESUS ROMERO ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
ARTURO GRANELL TORTOSA 5 PUNTOS
LUIS GARCIA BALAGUER 5 PUNTOS
GUSTAVO GóMEZ GALLO 5 PUNTOS
RAMóN SEGARRA GUERRERO 5 PUNTOS
RICARDO CHUST ROIG 5 PUNTOS
CRISTOBAL VERGARA DURAN 5 PUNTOS
JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO MONTERO 5 PUNTOS
DANIEL VALLEJO 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO DELPON SEDILES 5 PUNTOS
VANESA GIL PEREZ 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MARIA MURCIANO FUENTES 5 PUNTOS
SERGIO DURAN CANTALEJO 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO NARVAEZ GARCIA 5 PUNTOS
BORJA RAMIREZ CAMERO 5 PUNTOS
NICOLAS DERICO 5 PUNTOS
RAFA RIVAS 5 PUNTOS
JULIAN DE LA VEGA 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA DIORAMAS

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
PEDRO ABREU ARMAS 35 PUNTOS 1
JAVIER FOLGUEIRAS 20 PUNTOS
RAUL CANTO BURGOS 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO DURAN CANTALEJO 15 PUNTOS 1
XAVIER GOMEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE LUIS TAMAYO 15 PUNTOS 1
BORJA RAMIREZ CAMERO 15 PUNTOS
JOSé CHITO OLIVERAS 10 PUNTOS
MANEL ARIN COMPTE 10 PUNTOS
SERGIO FENOY CRUZ 10 PUNTOS
LUIS SANZ LARREY 10 PUNTOS
ROSA SORIA ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
RAFAEL GALAN MONTESINOS 10 PUNTOS
CESAR CALERA RONDA 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO DE RAMON 10 PUNTOS
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
JAVIER DE BENITO 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 5 PUNTOS
LUIS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLEIRA 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR EBRI CASOLA 5 PUNTOS
JOSé HUGO FERRER LACASA 5 PUNTOS
ALBERT COLL FOLCH 5 PUNTOS
GUSTAVO GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR DIEZ MARCOS 5 PUNTOS
LUIS MENDOZA CASARES 5 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ARRABAL MARTINEZ 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA VIÑETAS

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
SERGIO FENOY CRUZ 20 PUNTOS 1
JOSE LUIS DE LA FUENTE JABONERO 20 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
OSCAR EBRI CASOLA 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS SANZ LARREY 15 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 15 PUNTOS 1
DIEGO ALEJANDRO BARTOLOME LOPEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
CRISTIAN FRIGERIO SUAREZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JAIME LLAMAZARES MORATIEL 15 PUNTOS
IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLERIA 10 PUNTOS
JUAN ANTONIO PARRILLA HUETAS 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ARRABAL MARTINEZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSE ANTONIO VICARIO 10 PUNTOS
JOSU AREVALO 10 PUNTOS
RICARDO CHUST ROIG 5 PUNTOS
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 5 PUNTOS
AITOR SIMON PRESA 5 PUNTOS
PASCUAL ORTIZ OLASO 5 PUNTOS
RICARDO POZA ADAN 5 PUNTOS
HECTOR MAS BLEDA 5 PUNTOS
ARTURO GRANELL TORTOSA 5 PUNTOS
XAVIER GOMEZ 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA GOMEZ 5 PUNTOS
BORJA RAMIREZ CAMERO 5 PUNTOS
JORGE GRANDE ATXIRICA 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA FIGURAS

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
SANTIAGO DOEL SANTOS 45 PUNTOS 2
CARLOS AUGUSTO FERNáNDEZ 45 PUNTOS
JOSE MARIA MURCIANO FUENTES 40 PUNTOS 2
ANTONIO ALGAR ESPEJO 35 PUNTOS 1
JESUS ROIG OCHANDO 35 PUNTOS 1
GUSTAVO GONZALEZ 35 PUNTOS 2
IGNACIO EGURZA SAENZ 35 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO AMBROS ATIENZA 30 PUNTOS 2
GUSTAVO GIL CAMPOS 30 PUNTOS 2
AMALIA RETUERTO ELORDI 30 PUNTOS 2
MIGUEL ANGEL CABELLO CASCAN 30 PUNTOS 1
CESAR CALERA RONDA 30 PUNTOS 1
FERNANDO MATEOS GOMEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
LUIS UGARTE CENTENO 25 PUNTOS 1
JULIO CESAR CABOS GOMEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 20 PUNTOS 1
ELIAS RIOS ALZAS 20 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO GROS MASCARILLA 20 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MANUEL FLORES PEREZ 20 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ROJO GUZMAN 20 PUNTOS
LUIS TRAMON NOHEDA 20 PUNTOS
JORGE GRANDE ATXIRICA 15 PUNTOS 1
ALBERT GROS MASCARILLA 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE ANTONIO VICARIO 15 PUNTOS 1
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ CHACON 15 PUNTOS 1
PABLO GARCIA MONTORO 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIO RUEDA GARZON 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE LAGARES FERNANDEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
CARLOS QUINTERO MIQUELAJAUREGUI 15 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ 15 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO Y ANTONIO RAMIREZ Y ZAPATER 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS GARCIA IBAÑEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO FENOY CRUZ 15 PUNTOS 1
PEDRO HIDALGO INSUA 15 PUNTOS 1
CéSAR GONZáLEZ RUBIO 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS GARCIA BALAGUER 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE SEBASTIAN GARCIA 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO DURAN CANTALEJO 15 PUNTOS 1
BORJA RAMIREZ CAMERO 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO NARVAEZ GARCIA 15 PUNTOS 1
IÑIGO ERROZ SAN JOSE 15 PUNTOS 1
RAMON ALONSO GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
ALFONSO FLORéN PARADELA 15 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ARRABAL MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS
JESUS ROMERO ROMERO 15 PUNTOS
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ VICENTE 15 PUNTOS
RICARDO POZO ADAN 15 PUNTOS
IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLEIRA 10 PUNTOS
MARCOS CHINESTA GARRIGUES 10 PUNTOS
OSCAR SAN MIGUEL MAZA 10 PUNTOS
JUAN SANCHIS ZAPATER 10 PUNTOS
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO DELPON SEDILES 10 PUNTOS
VITALINO CHITAS 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL LUIS BLANCO GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JESUS SANABRIA MARCOS 10 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE PRADOS ALONSO 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO LOPEZ AYALA 10 PUNTOS
JUAN MANUEL MORENO FLOREZ 10 PUNTOS
CESAR COCA MESEGUER 10 PUNTOS
JUAN CARLOS VALLER RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL SORIANO ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO LABOURDETTE DIAZ 10 PUNTOS
HERMINIO CAZURRO REVUELTA 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS DANIEL ARTEAGA GUERRERO 10 PUNTOS
JORDI GROS MASCARILLA 10 PUNTOS
IVAN SERRA FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSE LUIS COLOM 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO/CARLOS ZAPATERO/AUGUSTO 10 PUNTOS
ISMAEL RIVAS RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
DAVID LOBO REIGADA 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO ABREU ARMAS 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ 10 PUNTOS
MARIO BARANDA ALCAZAR 10 PUNTOS
ALBERTO CAMARGO MARQUEZ 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO SANTOS INTRAGO 10 PUNTOS
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
CESAR VALENTIN PABLOS 10 PUNTOS
LUIS SERRANO 10 PUNTOS
JUAN ALBUERNE DIZY 10 PUNTOS
MERCEDES DIAZ SORDO 5 PUNTOS
ANDER CASTAÑO FERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL ANGEL PEREZ SOLIS 5 PUNTOS
MATEU REBASA BIBILONI 5 PUNTOS
VICTOR ACEBAL VALDES 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MIGUEL GALISTEO MAYORGA 5 PUNTOS
JOSE LOPEZ CRESPO 5 PUNTOS
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ BATALLER 5 PUNTOS
JORGE SANTIAGO AMBIT 5 PUNTOS
DAVID GARCIA REGODON 5 PUNTOS
MARIO OCAÑA CARREÑO 5 PUNTOS
GIORDANA GÉRARD 5 PUNTOS
JAIME CALDERON GIMENEZ 5 PUNTOS
HERMENEGILDO NAVAS GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
FELIX AYALA 5 PUNTOS
JEAN-LEANDRE ALEMANY 5 PUNTOS
RAQUEL GARCIA VERDEGUER 5 PUNTOS
GONZALO AGUADO AGUARON 5 PUNTOS
DIEGO CARRAMIÑANA AGUSTIN 5 PUNTOS
DAVID RODRIGUEZ AMIL 5 PUNTOS

CATEGORÍA MICELANEA

 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO
JESUS ROIG OCHANDO 15 PUNTOS 1
ERNESTO VICENTE PUNTER 15 PUNTOS 1
RAMON ORELLANA GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO PARRA LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALO 5 PUNTOS