clasificación GENERAL 

Clasificación general del Campeonato de España de Modelismo 2023

 GENERAL

CATEGORÍA AVIACION
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ 45 PUNTOS 3
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 30 PUNTOS 2
JESÚS RAMÓN REINA 15 PUNTOS 1
MANUEL CONDE 15 PUNTOS 1
GREGORIO GALAN 15 PUNTOS 1
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 15 PUNTOS
HAWKER TYPHON 10 PUNTOS
JESÚS LINARES 10 PUNTOS
VICTOR SOS 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ARQUES ACOSTA 10 PUNTOS
ISMAEL DIAZ TORRES 10 PUNTOS
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO LEIVA 5 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 5 PUNTOS
PEDRO MUNUERA HERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORTEGA 5 PUNTOS
RAFAEL GÓMEZ GIMENO 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA NAVAL
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
RAMON ORELLANA 35 PUNTOS 1 1
VICENTE JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION 30 PUNTOS 2
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
JOSE GARCÍA MOÑINO 25 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO J.GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN 25 PUNTOS
MANUEL PANAO 15 PUNTOS 1
IVAN RABASCO 15 PUNTOS 1
JOAO LUIS MARQUES MOREIRA 15 PUNTOS 1
JESUS RAMÓN REINA 10 PUNTOS
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO INIESTA 10 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VIÑETA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 20 PUNTOS 1
ENRIQUE BARIENTOS 15 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL ARACIL 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO PASTOR ARRANZ 10 PUNTOS
AMT CARLOS ARTEAGA Y RICARDO 10 PUNTOS
RAFAEL GALAN MONTESINOS 10 PUNTOS
MARIO OCAÑA CARREÑO 5 PUNTOS
FELIPE MORENO 5 PUNTOS
ROY PEREZ 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA DIORAMA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
HIGINIO ROMÁN 15 PUNTOS  1
ANTONIO ARQUES PÉREZ 10 PUNTOS
AMT CARLOS ARTEAGA Y RICARDO 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO HERAS 10 PUNTOS
EMILIO CHAMIZO 5 PUNTOS
JAIME LLAMAZARES MORATIEL 5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE CALLEJÓN PELAEZ 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
LUIS JAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA FIGURAS
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 30 PUNTOS 2
FRAN PEREZ 30 PUNTOS 2
JESÚS ROMERO 30 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO SALGADO 25 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO BERBEGAL 25 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL SERRANO 20 PUNTOS
JORGE BEA MASERO 20 PUNTOS
ÁNGEL ANTELO MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
GREGORIO GALAN 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIO OCAÑA CARREÑO 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO RAMOS GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO MUÑOZ FALCON 10 PUNTOS
RICARDO POZA ADAN 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO HERAS 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO MOYA TRUJILLO 5 PUNTOS
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 5 PUNTOS
VÍCTOR A. SANCHEZ ESCALONILLA 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS MILITARES
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
ROY PEREZ 40 PUNTOS 2
JUAN DIAZ PEREZ 25 PUNTOS 1
IVÁN MONROIG BACA 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO CEBALLOS 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO ARQUES ACOSTA 10 PUNTOS
FELIPE MORENO 10 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 10 PUNTOS
FERNANDO NARANJO 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO PASTOR ARRANZ 10 PUNTOS
JOSÉ MANUEL MORAL CAMPILLO 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MARÍA SEOANE 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS CIVILES
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
FERNANDO BASTIDA CARRILLO 40 PUNTOS 2
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 25 PUNTOS 1
ROY PEREZ 25 PUNTOS 1
ARLINDO TAVARES DA SILVA 20 PUNTOS 1
ISMAEL DIAZ TORRES 20 PUNTOS
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 15 PUNTOS 1
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 10 PUNTOS
JOSÉ MANUEL MORAL CAMPILLO 5 PUNTOS
TOMÁS PEREA 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA FANTASIA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
JESÚS ALBALADEJO MONTESINOS 35 PUNTOS 1 1
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 30 PUNTOS 2
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 20 PUNTOS
RAFAEL MIRA OLIVARES 15 PUNTOS 1
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO LIDUENA LÓPEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
MIRIAM FERNANDEZ FORTEA 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ 15 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ ROJAS 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TRIMIÑO 15 PUNTOS 1
PABLO GIMÉNEZ ÁGUILA 15 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL GALAN MONTESINOS 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE BEA MASERO 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA 15 PUNTOS 1
JAVIER MOLINA 15 PUNTOS 1
DIEGO CASADO 10 PUNTOS
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
FULGENCIO PELEGRÍN ABELLAN 10 PUNTOS
DANIEL ALTED CLEMENT 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE MONTORO GRIJALBO 10 PUNTOS
IVÁN CHICO GRAS 10 PUNTOS
ROSA SORIA ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ MONTALTO 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROYO 10 PUNTOS
ANDRÉS GARCÍA LEON 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO NARVAEZ 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALO 5 PUNTOS
ERNESTO MONTIEL FAJARDO 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 5 PUNTOS
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 5 PUNTOS
JESÚS ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO MOYA TRUJILLO 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA MISCELANEA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACION ORO BOS
ANDRÉS GARCÍA LEON 15 PUNTOS 1
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ MONTALTO 10 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE CALLEJÓN PELAEZ 5 PUNTOS