clasificación GENERAL 

Clasificación general del Campeonato de España de Modelismo 2023

 GENERAL

CATEGORÍA AVIACION
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ 60 PUNTOS 3
RAFAEL SáNCHEZ GARCíA 35 PUNTOS 1 1
DIEGO BLANCO SAN JOSE 35 PUNTOS 1 1
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 30 PUNTOS 2
ANTONIO CEBOLLERO GONZÁLEZ 30 PUNTOS 2
ANTONIO CORCOLES SORIANO 25 PUNTOS 1
ISMAEL DIAZ TORRES 25 PUNTOS
RAFAEL GÓMEZ GIMENO 20 PUNTOS
JESÚS RAMÓN REINA 15 PUNTOS 1
MANUEL CONDE 15 PUNTOS 1
GREGORIO GALAN 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS ANTONIO REYES LAVIN 15 PUNTOS 1
FERNANDO GALAN PEIRO 15 PUNTOS 1
OSCAR DIEZ MARCOS 15 PUNTOS 1
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 15 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE TOMILLO GAYA 15 PUNTOS
VICTOR SOS 15 PUNTOS
JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO MONTERO 15 PUNTOS
OSCAR SALGUERO PARADA 15 PUNTOS
HAWKER TYPHON 10 PUNTOS
JESÚS LINARES 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ARQUES ACOSTA 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO SALVADOR LOZANO 10 PUNTOS
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JORGE GARRIDO 10 PUNTOS
RICARDO RIVAS DE LA VARA 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL SORIANO ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
JAVIER POVEDA ALARCON 10 PUNTOS
LUIS PLA LOPEZ 10 PUNTOS
GORKA GÓMEZ 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO LEIVA 5 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 5 PUNTOS
PEDRO MUNUERA HERNANDEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORTEGA 5 PUNTOS
RAUL ORTIZ DE ZARATE LOPEZ 5 PUNTOS
IGNACIO GOMEZ MARTIN 5 PUNTOS
ALVARO ARMENTEROS ALCALA 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
CONSTANTIN CANDEA CANDEA 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO OLIVEROS SORIANO 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CEBOLLERO GONZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
DAVID SARCH LLOPIS 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZÁLEZ 5 PUNTOS
BORJA REBOLLEDO MARTÍNEZ 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA NAVAL
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
RAMON ORELLANA 50 PUNTOS 2 1
CRISTOBAL NIETO DEL BRIO 35 PUNTOS 1 1
VICENTE JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION 30 PUNTOS 2
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 30 PUNTOS 2
FRANCISCO J.GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN 30 PUNTOS
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
JOSE GARCÍA MOÑINO 25 PUNTOS 1
MARCOS PÉREZ 20 PUNTOS 1
JOAQUIN AGUILAR MUÑOZ 20 PUNTOS
MANUEL PANAO 15 PUNTOS 1
IVAN RABASCO 15 PUNTOS 1
JOAO LUIS MARQUES MOREIRA 15 PUNTOS 1
SATURNINO MANZANO LÓPEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE SABATE 15 PUNTOS 1
RICARDO FERRER IBAÑEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JESUS RAMÓN REINA 10 PUNTOS
JAIME RODRÍGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO INIESTA 10 PUNTOS
LUIS ARGUIMBAU NUBIOLA 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO NARBON FLORES 10 PUNTOS
ANDRES IGNACIO RAMOS CABODEVILLA 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO GRANADO 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIÑO GRADOS 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CEBOLLERO GONZÁLEZ 10 PUNTOS
JUAN RAMON BUSTAMANTE BARBERO 5 PUNTOS
JESUS DIAZ ARRICIVITA 5 PUNTOS
ULISES PALOMINO DOMINGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN LUIS AGUILERA SERRANO 5 PUNTOS
BORJA REBOLLEDO MARTÍNEZ 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VIÑETA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 35 PUNTOS  1 1
OSCAR EBRI CASOLA 35 PUNTOS  1 1
LUIS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 20 PUNTOS 1
ENRIQUE BARIENTOS 15 PUNTOS 1
MANEL ARIN COMPTE 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
HERMINO CAZURRO REVUELTA 15 PUNTOS 1
CESAR CALERA RONDA 15 PUNTOS
RAFAEL ARACIL 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO PASTOR ARRANZ 10 PUNTOS
AMT CARLOS ARTEAGA Y RICARDO 10 PUNTOS
RAFAEL GALAN MONTESINOS 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
ALBERTO MIRALLES GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
CéSAR GONZáLEZ RUBIO 10 PUNTOS
LUIS FRANCISCO FUSTER AISA 10 PUNTOS
JUAN RAMON MEDINA ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS ROYO TORNOS 10 PUNTOS
SANTAGO DOEL SANTOS 10 PUNTOS
MARIO OCAÑA CARREÑO 10 PUNTOS
FELIPE MORENO 5 PUNTOS
ROY PEREZ 5 PUNTOS
EMILIO OLIVARES ARZO 5 PUNTOS
CARLOS ANTONIO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
DOMINGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN 5 PUNTOS
ARTURO GRANELL TORTOSA 5 PUNTOS
ALVARO USOZ LOPEZ 5 PUNTOS
ALBERT COL FOLCH 5 PUNTOS
FELIPE MORENO 5 PUNTOS
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ VICENTE 5 PUNTOS
GORKA GÓMEZ 5 PUNTOS
DANIEL MANZANO MOLINA 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL CABELLO CASCAN 5 PUNTOS
JORGE GRANDE ACHIRICA 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA DIORAMA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
ANTONIO MARTIN TELLO 45 PUNTOS 1 1
HIGINIO ROMÁN 15 PUNTOS  1
PEDRO HERAS CARMONA 15 PUNTOS 1
JULIO RIVEIRO MENDEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS
LUIS JAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 15 PUNTOS
MIGUEL MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA 15 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ARQUES PÉREZ 10 PUNTOS
AMT CARLOS ARTEAGA Y RICARDO 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO HERAS 10 PUNTOS
ALBERT COLL FOLCH 10 PUNTOS
JOSE ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ ENCINAS 10 PUNTOS
MANEL ARIN COMPTE 10 PUNTOS
RAMÓN GIL CRUZADO 10 PUNTOS
EMILIO CHAMIZO 5 PUNTOS
JAIME LLAMAZARES MORATIEL 5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE CALLEJÓN PELAEZ 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
PEDRO JOSE MONLEON GUILLEN 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE AUBAN ARIÑO 5 PUNTOS
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ CONDE 5 PUNTOS
LUIS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN F PIRIZ Y LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA 5 PUNTOS
RAMÓN ALONSO GONZÁLEZ 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA FIGURAS
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
SANTIAGO DOEL SANTOS 60 PUNTOS 3
LUIS ALDEA CORRALES 60 PUNTOS 2
JORDI GROS MASCARILLA 50 PUNTOS 1 1
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ VICENTE 50 PUNTOS
CARLOS ROYO TORNOS 45 PUNTOS 3
CESAR CALERA RONDA 45 PUNTOS 2
FRAN PEREZ 40 PUNTOS 2
ALBERT GROS MASCARILLA 40 PUNTOS 2
MAURICIO BRUNO CARTACCI 35 PUNTOS 1 1
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 30 PUNTOS 2
GUSTAVO GIL CAMPOS 30 PUNTOS 2
JOSE FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ PIRIZ 30 PUNTOS 2
ANDER CASTAÑO FERNANDEZ 30 PUNTOS 2
JESÚS ROMERO 30 PUNTOS 1
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 30 PUNTOS
MARIO OCAÑA CARREÑO 30 PUNTOS
ROBERTO SALGADO 25 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO BERBEGAL 25 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO AMBROS ATIENZA 25 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL SERRANO 25 PUNTOS
JOSEP BEUMUS COBELL 25 PUNTOS
LUIS UGARTE CEREZO 20 PUNTOS 1
OSCAR SALGUERO PARADA 20 PUNTOS 1
JORGE BEA MASERO 20 PUNTOS
PEDRO HERAS CARMONA 20 PUNTOS
MARIO BARANDA ALCAZAR 20 PUNTOS
ÁNGEL ANTELO MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
GREGORIO GALAN 15 PUNTOS 1
ALFONSO FLORéN PARADELA 15 PUNTOS 1
JULIO CESAR CABOS GOMEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JAUME ORTIZ FORNS 15 PUNTOS 1
SALVADOR ORTIGOSA GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
VERONICA GARCIA VERDEGUER 15 PUNTOS 1
PEDRO LOPEZ AYALA 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN ALBUERNE DIZY 15 PUNTOS 1
NINES MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO SANCHEZ DEL ALAMO 15 PUNTOS 1
ANGEL BEZANILLA 15 PUNTOS 1
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCíA BARTOLOMé 15 PUNTOS
JESUS ROIG OCHANDO 15 PUNTOS
PEDRO LÓPEZ AYALA 15 PUNTOS
FERNANDO MATEOS GOMEZ 15 PUNTOS
RICARDO POZA ADAN 15 PUNTOS
MANEL VALEROS DONCEL 15 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO RAMOS GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO MUÑOZ FALCON 10 PUNTOS
PABLO PEINADO LOZANO 10 PUNTOS
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MESEGUER CARTACCI 10 PUNTOS
VICTOR CASTILLO PEÑUELAS 10 PUNTOS
JUNYONG PARK 10 PUNTOS
JUAN SANCHIS ZAPATER 10 PUNTOS
YONG PARK 10 PUNTOS
FCO. JAVIER CARRASCO JIMENEZ 10 PUNTOS
MARCEL BOERRIGTER 10 PUNTOS
ANDRéS BULLóN QUISPE 10 PUNTOS
JUAN DAVID CORRAL MARTINEZ 10 PUNTOS
PEDRO ABREU ARMAS 10 PUNTOS
ROSA VERDEGUER GASCO 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL BUSTOS 10 PUNTOS
JESUS ROMERO ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE SARIO 10 PUNTOS
JORGE GRANDE ACHIRICA 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO AGUADO AGUARRON 10 PUNTOS
IGNACIO EGURZA SAENZ 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL ÁNGEL PEREZ SOLIS 10 PUNTOS
GORKA GOMEZ DELGADO 10 PUNTOS
JORDI CEREZO 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO MOYA TRUJILLO 5 PUNTOS
EDUARDO VELAYOS ORTEGA 5 PUNTOS
VÍCTOR A. SANCHEZ ESCALONILLA 5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE PRADOS ALONSO 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE CERDA 5 PUNTOS
GREGORIO GALAN MANZANEQUE 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO BAYARRI 5 PUNTOS
EDUARDO LOPEZ MUNUERA 5 PUNTOS
JAVIER ANDREU 5 PUNTOS
LAURA PLAZA MORENTE 5 PUNTOS
AJ MESEGUER-VILLALBA 5 PUNTOS
RUSSO GIANPEIRO 5 PUNTOS
JUAN LUIS MERCADAL PONS 5 PUNTOS
ANDRES GERDING 5 PUNTOS
DIEGO AROCA PELEGRIN 5 PUNTOS
ALFONSO GUIO MARTIN 5 PUNTOS
CéSAR GONZáLEZ RUBIO 5 PUNTOS
ALBERT PLANA MALLORQUI 5 PUNTOS
PAULA FERNáNDEZ MONTALTO 5 PUNTOS
RAQUEL GARCIA VERDEGUER 5 PUNTOS
LUIS GARCIA BALAGUER 5 PUNTOS
ALFONSO FROILAN JORRIN 5 PUNTOS
CUQUI PARK 5 PUNTOS
LUIS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
LUIS GIMENEZ CHECA 5 PUNTOS
JOSE RAUL FRAILE ROSADO 5 PUNTOS
JOSE ANTONIO MARCHENA RODRIGUEZ 5 PUNTOS
ROBERTO CHICOTE MARTINEZ 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL CABeLLO CASCAN 5 PUNTOS
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ CONDE 5 PUNTOS
LUIS SERRANO 5 PUNTOS
DAVID RODRIGUEZ AMIL 5 PUNTOS
BERTO DISO 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS MILITARES
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
OSCAR ALFONSO SELVA 55 PUNTOS 1 1
ROY PEREZ 50 PUNTOS 2
FERNANDO PERALES TOBAJAS 40 PUNTOS 1 1
JORDI CEREZO 35 PUNTOS 1
JUAN CARLOS LARUMBE ZUBIRIA 30 PUNTOS 2
FELIPE MORENO 30 PUNTOS
JUAN DIAZ PEREZ 25 PUNTOS 1
JESUS DIAZ ARRICIVITA 25 PUNTOS 1
GUILLERMO MARTI PUJOL 25 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GONZALEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
RAUL PEREZ MUNOZ 25 PUNTOS 1
CARLOS ROYO TORNOS 25 PUNTOS 1
JOSE ANTONIO GURUCELAIN JUARROS 25 PUNTOS
JOSEP BEUMUS COBELL 20 PUNTOS 1
JUAN LUIS MERCADAL PONS 20 PUNTOS
IVÁN MONROIG BACA 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO CEBALLOS 15 PUNTOS 1
OSCAR EBRI CASOLA 15 PUNTOS 1
DAVID PEREZ OTERO 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN ANTONIO LOMAS GONZALEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
SEBASTIáN GARCíA RODERO 15 PUNTOS 1
DAVID ROY MORENO 15 PUNTOS 1
VICENTE MUÑOZ MORENO 15 PUNTOS 1
RAMÓN ALONSO GONZÁLEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
SEBASTIAN GARCÍA 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO ESTRADA SANZ 15 PUNTOS
JOAQUIN AGUILAR MUÑOZ 15 PUNTOS
OSCAR SALGUERO PARADA 15 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTARERO SIERRA 15 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA CALLE IBAÑEZ 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ARQUES ACOSTA 10 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 10 PUNTOS
FERNANDO NARANJO 10 PUNTOS
GONZALO PASTOR ARRANZ 10 PUNTOS
IKER MEDIAVILLA JIMENEZ 10 PUNTOS
MIGUEL PEREZ BLASCO 10 PUNTOS
JOSé Mª FUENTES BARCO 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CORCOLES SORIANO 10 PUNTOS
DAVID HERNANDEZ CABALLERO 5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE NUNEZ ROMAN 5 PUNTOS
ABILIO PIÑEIRO GRAJERA 5 PUNTOS
JOAQUIN GARCIA GAZQUEZ 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE JESUS MARTINEZ CARRION 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
GUILLERMO VIDAL 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MARÍA SEOANE 5 PUNTOS
PABLO RIOS DELGADO 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO SERRANO VAL 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL VERA FERNáNDEZ 5 PUNTOS
IGNACIO GOMEZ MARTIN 5 PUNTOS
ANDRES GERDING 5 PUNTOS
ORLANDO RUIZ BARRUECO 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL DEL PESO MARTIN 5 PUNTOS
IAN BRAMBLE 5 PUNTOS
JOSE VICENTE TERUEL SORIA 5 PUNTOS
CONSTANTIN CANDEA CANDEA 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO JESUS REPARAZ PARADERA 5 PUNTOS
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA RUIZ 5 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ADAN DE LA VARA 5 PUNTOS
JESUS GARCIA CAMPOS 5 PUNTOS
JULIO RIVEIRO MENDEZ 5 PUNTOS
GONZALO DE RAMÓN 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA VEHICULOS CIVILES
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
ARLINDO TAVARES DA SILVA 120 PUNTOS 4 1
FERNANDO BASTIDA CARRILLO 115 PUNTOS 5 1
ROY PEREZ 50 PUNTOS 2
ISMAEL DIAZ TORRES 45 PUNTOS 1
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 35 PUNTOS 1
JOSEP BEUMUS COBELL 30 PUNTOS 2
FRANCISCO LATORRE PÉREZ 30 PUNTOS 2
JAVIER POVEDA ALARCON 20 PUNTOS 1
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 15 PUNTOS 1
IAN BRAMBLE 15 PUNTOS 1
PATRICK SEDNEY PALOMAR 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO CORCOLES SORIANO 15 PUNTOS 1
SEBASTIáN GARCíA RODERO 15 PUNTOS 1
VICENTE FERRER LECINA 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MANUEL MARTI MARTINEZ 15 PUNTOS
JOSE ANTONIO HUESO GARCIA 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 10 PUNTOS
XAVIER MONTERO DE NOVOA 10 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL GÓMEZ PELLITERO 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIÑIOS GRADOS 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 5 PUNTOS
JORDI VIVES COSTA 5 PUNTOS
TOMÁS PEREA 5 PUNTOS
EMILIO CANTó CERDá 5 PUNTOS
TERE ROCA OñA 5 PUNTOS
JUAN CARLOS CARMONA ALVAREZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN RAMON MEDINA ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZáLEZ GUZMáN 5 PUNTOS
MARCO MARQUEZ 5 PUNTOS
JAIME JOSE BROCAL CABANES 5 PUNTOS
LUIS ARGUIMBAU NUBIOLA 5 PUNTOS
OSCAR DIEZ MARCOS 5 PUNTOS
JOSE ANGEL LUCEA ARANO 5 PUNTOS
JOSE LUIS SANTOLAYA SAENZ 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO CEBOLLERO GÓNZALEZ 5 PUNTOS
LUÍS VIGO SAHUN 5 PUNTOS
IMANOL PEREDA POMAR 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA FANTASIA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACIÓN ORO BOS
MIRIAM FERNANDEZ FORTEA 50 PUNTOS 1
JAIME DE GARNICA ESCRIBANO 35 PUNTOS 1 1
JESÚS ALBALADEJO MONTESINOS 35 PUNTOS 1 1
ALFONSO FLORéN PARADELA 35 PUNTOS 1 1
ANGEL BEZANILLA 35 PUNTOS 1 1
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ DE 30 PUNTOS 2
ROBERTO BALLESTEROS MORALES 30 PUNTOS 2
ALBERT GROS MASCARILLA 30 PUNTOS 2
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ 30 PUNTOS 2
FRANCISCO J MILLAN 30 PUNTOS 2
DENNIS R LIRIA PEREZ 20 PUNTOS 1
PASCUAL SALES HERRERA 30 PUNTOS 1
FERNANDO MONZO RAMON 30 PUNTOS
BERNAT FERRAGUD SANCHIS 25 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL MIRA OLIVARES 25 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO LIDUENA LÓPEZ 25 PUNTOS 1
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROYO 25 PUNTOS
DANIEL ALTED CLEMENT 20 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 15 PUNTOS 1
IVAN ROSALES PARRAL 15 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ ROJAS 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TRIMIÑO 15 PUNTOS 1
PABLO GIMÉNEZ ÁGUILA 15 PUNTOS 1
RAFAEL GALAN MONTESINOS 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE BEA MASERO 15 PUNTOS 1
ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIO PéREZ ALEJO 15 PUNTOS 1
IKER MEDIAVILLA JIMENEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
AARON RUIZ COBOS 15 PUNTOS 1
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
KEVIN ARRONIZ SAN GREGORIO 15 PUNTOS 1
LUIS MARTIN ESPADA 15 PUNTOS 1
JESUS ROIG OCHANDO 15 PUNTOS 1
JUAN MUñOZ RUIZ 15 PUNTOS 1
JAVIER MOLINA 15 PUNTOS 1
JORGE ROS SELVA 15 PUNTOS 1
ROBERTO SANCHEZ DEL AMO 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE CARLOS SIERRA SANCHEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
HERMINIO CAZURRO REVUELTA 15 PUNTOS 1
IGNACIO EGURZA SAENZ 15 PUNTOS 1
MARIAS RUIZ Y FELIPE RODRIGUEZ 15 PUNTOS 1
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ CONDE 15 PUNTOS 1
SERGIO MARTINEZ RAMOS 15 PUNTOS
TOMAS SANZ SERRANO 15 PUNTOS
DIEGO CASADO 10 PUNTOS
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
FULGENCIO PELEGRÍN ABELLAN 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE MONTORO GRIJALBO 10 PUNTOS
IVÁN CHICO GRAS 10 PUNTOS
ROSA SORIA ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ MONTALTO 10 PUNTOS
ANDRÉS GARCÍA LEON 10 PUNTOS
OSCAR SALGUERO PARADA 10 PUNTOS
OSCAR TRANQUE ROMAN 10 PUNTOS
ENZO ANDúJAR CURIESES 10 PUNTOS
JORGE CALVO SANTOS 10 PUNTOS
ALEJANDRO ALBEROLA IBARRA 10 PUNTOS
DIEGO GIMENEZ AZNAR 10 PUNTOS
IVAN SERRA FERNANDEZ 10 PUNTOS
IVAN SANCHEZ ROMERO 10 PUNTOS
JULIO CESAR CABOS GOMEZ 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 10 PUNTOS
VANESA GIL PéREZ 10 PUNTOS
ANDRéS BULLóN QUISPE 10 PUNTOS
ALBERTO AMBROS ATIENZA 10 PUNTOS
JESUS GOMEZ GUTIERREZ 10 PUNTOS
MATIAS RUIZ BAENA 10 PUNTOS
ANGEL MAGRO MERINO 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS ARRAEZ ABAD 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL CANTERAS CAMPOS 10 PUNTOS
JESUS VELASCO RAMOS 10 PUNTOS
RICARDO JULIAN SALVADOR 10 PUNTOS
CRISTIAN ROMERO JULIA 10 PUNTOS
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 10 PUNTOS
MARIO BARANDA ALCAZAR 10 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA 10 PUNTOS
MANUEL ÁNGEL PEREZ SOLIS 10 PUNTOS
CARLOS CRESPO UGARTE 5 PUNTOS
LEIRE VILLAN DOMENECH 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO NARVAEZ 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALO 5 PUNTOS
ERNESTO MONTIEL FAJARDO 5 PUNTOS
MIGUEL ANGEL BURGOS CASADO 5 PUNTOS
ANGEL NOVEJARQUE MARTINEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN PABLO PICAZO RICO 5 PUNTOS
PABLO PEINADO LOZANO 5 PUNTOS
JOSEP BEUMUS COBELL 5 PUNTOS
ADRIAN SARRIO GALLEGO 5 PUNTOS
SALVADOR GASCH CASCALES 5 PUNTOS
MANUEL ÁNGEL PéREZ SOLíS 15 PUNTOS
ROBERTO SALGADO LORENZO 5 PUNTOS
JESÚS ROMERO 5 PUNTOS
FRANCISCO MOYA TRUJILLO 5 PUNTOS
JUAN JOSE GARCIA BALAGUER 5 PUNTOS
JOSE MANUEL PLA ALBIACH 5 PUNTOS
ALBERT PLANA MALLORQUI 5 PUNTOS
SEBASTIáN GARCíA RODERO 5 PUNTOS
JOAQUíN PIQUER GARCíA 5 PUNTOS
RAUL LEAL MEMBRILLA 5 PUNTOS
JESUS RODRIGUEZ TERCERO 5 PUNTOS
MAXIMILIANO RODRIGO VIERA 5 PUNTOS
LUIS UGARTE CENTENO 5 PUNTOS
VICENTE MUÑOZ MORENO 5 PUNTOS
ANTONIO ANDRES DELPON SEDILES 5 PUNTOS
FERNANDO MATEOS GOMEZ 5 PUNTOS
JESUS VELASCO RAMOS 5 PUNTOS
RAMÓN ALONSO GONZÁLEZ 5 PUNTOS
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ 5 PUNTOS
JUAN ALBUERNE DIZY 5 PUNTOS
CATEGORÍA MISCELANEA
 PARTICIPANTE PUNTUACION ORO BOS
HERNANDO TEJERA MARQUINA 45 PUNTOS 1 1
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ MONTALTO 20 PUNTOS
ANDRÉS GARCÍA LEON 15 PUNTOS 1
JOSE MANUEL VILLAVERDE MONGE 15 PUNTOS 1
VANESA GIL PéREZ 15 PUNTOS 1
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GUZMAN 15 PUNTOS 1
ISABEL XINGSHAN ROY MINGUELL 15 PUNTOS 1
SEBASTIáN GARCíA RODERO 10 PUNTOS
JEAN-LEANDRE ALEMANY 10 PUNTOS
JUAN MANUEL ESPEJO CANTERO 10 PUNTOS
VICENTE FERRER LECINA 10 PUNTOS
ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALO 5 PUNTOS
ENRIQUE CALLEJÓN PELAEZ 5 PUNTOS